Baby Soul Profile

no better than strangers
Baby Soul Profile

Entertainment Company: Woollim Entertainment

Stage Name: Baby Soul/베이비소울
Real Name: Lee Soojung/이수정
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: July 6, 1992
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 158 cm
Weight: 41 kg
Kpop group: Lovelyz
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: reading, cooking, writing lyrics, journal writing
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Seolwol Girls’ High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: August 8, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s