JIN Profile

JIN Profile

Entertainment Company: Woollim Entertainment

Stage Name: JIN/진
Real Name: Park Myungeun/박명은
Nicknames: Dumber
Birthday: June 12, 1996
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Kpop group: Lovelyz
Languages: Korean, Japanese, Chinese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: listening to music, harmonizing
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Korea Art School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: August 8, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s