Ryu Sera Profile

Ryu Sera Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Sera/세라
Real Name: Ryu Sera/류세라
Nicknames: Charismatic Leader
Birthday: October 3, 1987
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Kpop group: former member of 9MUSES
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: piano, guitar
Hobbies: reading manga, collecting stickers
Siblings: one younger brother
Education: Gaewon Primary School; Hwamyung Middle School; New Westminster Secondary School; Han Dong University
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: August 8, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s