Yoo Jiae Profile

Yoo Jiae Profile

Entertainment Company: Woollim Entertainment

Stage Name: Jiae/지애
Real Name: Yoo Jiae/유지애/刘智爱
Nicknames: Elephant, Moomin
Birthday: May 21, 1993
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Kpop group: Lovelyz
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: watching movies, exercising, dancing, acting
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Seoul School of Performing Arts
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: August 8, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s