Agust D/SUGA Profile

agust d:suga.png
Agust D/SUGA Profile

Entertainment Company: Big Hit Entertainment

Stage Name: Suga/슈가
Real Name: Min Yoongi/민윤기
Nicknames: Motionless Min, Dad, Mr. Swag
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Kpop group: BTS
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: doing nothing when he has free time, taking photos, avoiding having to do work, playing basketball
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Global Cyber University
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Give It To Me

Updated: August 18, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s