Seo Jaehyung Profile

seo jaehyung.jpg
Seo Jaehyung Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Jaehyung/재형
Real Name: Seo Jaehyung/서재형/徐在亨
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: April 2, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Kpop group: former member of A-JAX
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Updated: August 26, 2016