T.O Profile

t.o.jpgT.O Profile

Entertainment Company: Benjamin Entertainment

Stage Name: T.O/티오
Real Name: Go Hyunwoo/고현우
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: June 3, 1992
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Kpop group: M.Pire
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Lies

Updated: September 2, 2016

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s