G.O Profile

G.O Profile

Entertainment Company: J. Tune Camp

Stage Name: G.O/지오
Real Name: Jung Byunghee/정병희/鄭丙熙
Nicknames: Hair
Birthday: November 6, 1987
Birthplace: Changwon, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: MBLAQ, subgroup G.O & Mir, former member of TYKEYS
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano, guitar
Hobbies: cooking
Siblings: older sister Hyeyoon
Education: Gukje Digital University, Major in Leisure Sports
Fans: G.Orgeous

Latest comeback:
Play That Song

Updated: September 2, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s