Lee Joon Profile

lee joon.png
Lee Joon Profile

Entertainment Company: Prain TPC

Stage Name: Joon/이준/Lee Joon/李準
Real Name: Lee Changsun/이창선/李昌宣
Nicknames: Honey Abs, Little Fox
Birthday: February 7, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: former member of MBLAQ
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: none
Hobbies: exercising
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Seoul Arts High School; Korea National University of Arts, Major in Modern Dance; Kyung Hee Cyber University, Major in Information and Communication Technology
Fans: J+

Updated: September 2, 2016