Thunder/Cheondung Profile

thunder.jpg
Thunder/Cheondung Profile

Entertainment Company: APOP Entertainment

Stage Name: Thunder/Cheondung/천둥
Real Name: Park Sanghyun/박상현
Nicknames: Gaeddongie
Birthday: October 7, 1990
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: former member of MBLAQ
Languages: Korean, English, Tagalog, Chinese, Japanese
Instruments: violin, piano
Hobbies: listening to music, composing songs
Siblings: older sisters Dara and Durami
Education: Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Fans: Soonja

Latest release:
Sign

Updated: December 20, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s