Bobby Profile

bobby.jpg
Bobby Profile

Entertainment Company: YG Entertainment

Stage Name: Bobby/바비
Real Name: Kim Jiwon/김지원
Nicknames: Bunny, Kimbap
Birthday: December 21, 1995
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: iKON, project group MOBB
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: guitar, drum, piano
Hobbies: playing basketball
Siblings: one older brother
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
HOLUP!

Updated: September 12, 2016

Advertisements