MINO Profile

MINO Profile

Entertainment Company: YG Entertainment

Stage Name: Mino/미노/ミンホ
Former Stage Name: Tagoon/타건
Real Name: Song Minho/송민호/宋旻浩
Nicknames: Hugeboy Mino
Birthday: March 30, 1993
Birthplace: Yongin, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Kpop group: WINNER, and project group MOBB, former member of B.o.M
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: composing music, writing lyrics, drawing, playing basketball
Siblings: two younger sisters, one of them is Danah of New F.O
Education: Hanlim Arts High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: September 12, 2016