Han Sunhwa Profile

sunhwa.jpg
Han Sunhwa Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Sunhwa/선화
Real Name: Han Sunhwa/한선화/韓善華
Nicknames: Smiling Angel, Dumb Sunhwa
Birthday: October 6, 1990
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop group: former member of Secret
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: singing, acting
Siblings: one younger sister, younger brother VICTON‘s Seungwoo
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Updated: October 9, 2016