Sandeul Profile

sandeul.jpg
Sandeul Profile

Entertainment Agency: WM Entertainment

Stage Name: Sandeul/산들/サンドゥル
Real Name: Lee Junghwan/이정환/李征桓
Nicknames: Bunnydeul, Psyduck, EggDeul, Gongchan Baragi
Birthday: March 20, 1992
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Kpop group: B1A4
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: singing, acting, swimming, cooking
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Myongji University, Major in Music
Fans: Sanderps

Latest release:
Stay As You Are

Updated: October 11, 2016