Lay Profile

lay.jpg
Lay Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Lay/레이
Real Name: Zhang Yixing/張藝興
Nicknames: Xing Tuo, Unicorn
Birthday: October 7, 1991
Birthplace: Changsha, Hunan, China
Blood Type: A
Height: 177cm
Weight: 60kg
Kpop group: EXO (M)
Languages: Chinese, Korean
Instruments: guitar, piano
Hobbies: dancing, playing the guitar and piano
Siblings: none
Education: Hunan Normal University High School
Fans: Xingmi

Latest comeback:
Lose Control

Updated: October 30, 2016