Alexander Profile

alexander.jpg
Alexander Profile

Stage Name: Alexander/알렉산더
Former Stage Name: Xander/산더
Real Name: Alexander Lee Eusebio
Nicknames: King Kong
Birthday: July 29, 1988
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Blood Type: O
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Kpop group: former member of U-KISS
Languages: Cantonese, English, Korean, Mandarin, Spanish, Portuguese, Japanese, Tagalog
Instruments: none
Hobbies: listening to music, watching movies, photography
Siblings: older sister Victoria
Education: De Anza College; Korea University, Major in Social Communication
Fans: Xanderland/Xanderettes

Latest comeback:
I Just

Updated: December 17, 2016

Advertisements