Allen Kibum Profile

allen kibum.png
Allen Kibum Profile

Stage Name: Kibum/기범/Allen Kibum/アレン キボム
Real Name: Kim Kibum/김기범
Nicknames: Marumir
Birthday: December 29, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: former member of U-KISS
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: listening to music, swimming, reading
Siblings: older brother Kim Hyungjun
Education: N/A
Fans: Bumsters

Latest comeback:
Longing

Updated: December 17, 2016

Advertisements