I’M Profile

i'm.jpg
I’M Profile

Entertainment Company: Dream T Entertainment

Stage Name: I’M/아임
Former Stage Name: Seogoong/서궁
Real Name: Park Hyunho/박현호
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: May 1, 1992
Birthplace: Seongnam, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: former member of Topp Dogg and it’s subgroup Topp Dogg G
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: Fortunes

Latest release:
Try

Updated: December 17, 2016

Advertisements