Jenissi Profile

jenissi.jpg
Jenissi Profile

Stage Name: Jenissi/제니씨
Real Name: Kim Taeyang/김태양
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: August 2, 1991
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Kpop group: former member of Topp Dogg
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: playing tennis
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: Disciples

Latest comeback:
[True Be Honest]

Updated: December 17, 2016

Advertisements