Kidoh Profile

kidoh.jpg
Kidoh Profile

Stage Name: Kidoh/키도
Real Name: Jin Hyosang/진효상
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: December 16, 1992
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Kpop group: former member of Topp Dogg
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
Fans: Kidohgradners

Latest release:
KFC

Updated: December 17, 2016

Advertisements