Luizy Profile

luizy.jpg
Luizy Profile

Stage Name: Luizy/Seungyoun/승연
Real Name: Cho Seungyeon/조승연/曹承衍
Nicknames: Monkey
Birthday: August 5, 1996
Birthplace: Gyeonggi, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: UNIQ
Languages: Korean, Chinese, Tagalog, Portuguese, English
Instruments: piano, guitar
Hobbies: rapping
Siblings: N/A
Education: Hanlim Multi Art High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Baby Ride

Updated: December 17, 2016

Advertisements