Ravi Profile

ravi.jpg
Ravi Profile

Stage Name: Ravi/라비
Real Name: Kim Wonshik/김원식
Nicknames: Lucky Boy
Birthday: February 15, 1993
Birthplace: Jamsil-dong, Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: VIXX and subgroup VIXX LR
Languages: Korean
Instruments: keyboard
Hobbies: working out
Siblings: one younger sister
Education: Howon University
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Bomb

Updated: January 8, 2016

Advertisements