Shin Soohyun Profile

soohyun.jpg
Shin Soohyun Profile

Stage Name: Soohyun/수현
Real Name: Shin Soohyun/신수현
Nicknames: King of Fanservice
Birthday: March 11, 1989
Birthplace: Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Kpop group: U-KISS
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: listening to music, doing sports
Siblings: older sister Eunhye, younger sister Dahye
Education: Paichai University
Fans: Soohyunites

Latest release:
Snowman

Updated: December 17, 2016

Advertisements