Yano Profile

yano.jpg
Yano Profile

Stage Name: Yano/야노
Real Name: Seo Sangwon/서상원
Nicknames: Snoopy Swaggy
Birthday: September 27, 1995
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Kpop group: Topp Dogg
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: Hanlim School of Performing Arts
Fans: IKnows

Latest release:
Ssang Nyeon

Updated: December 17, 2016

Advertisements