Euna/Yuna Kim Profile

yuna kim.jpg
Euna/Yuna Kim Profile

Stage Name: Yuna/유나
Real Name: Kim Yuna/김유나
Nicknames: Kkap Yuna, Straight Eyebrows
Birthday: October 27, 1994
Birthplace: New York, USA
Blood Type: O
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: former member of The Ark
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: writing raps
Siblings: N/A
Education: North Rockland High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Without You Now

Updated: December 18, 2016

Advertisements