Jeon Minju Profile

jeon minju.jpg
Jeon Minju Profile

Stage Name: Minju/민주
Real Name: Jeon Minju/전민주
Nicknames: Little BoA, Cocomong, Mini Me
Birthday: September 8, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Kpop group: former member of The Ark
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: guitar
Hobbies: singing, dancing
Siblings: N/A
Education: Hanlim Arts High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Goodbye Rain

Updated: December 18, 2016

Advertisements