Jung Eunji Profile

eunji.jpg
Jung Eunji Profile

Stage Name: Eunji/은지
Real Name: Jung Eunji/정은지/鄭恩地
Birth Name: Jung Hyerim/정혜림/鄭慧林
Nicknames: Busan Girl, Happy Virus
Birthday: August 18, 1993
Birthplace: Haeundae, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Kpop group: Apink
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: piano, guitar
Hobbies: imagining music videos, playing the piano
Siblings: younger brother Minki
Education: Hapdo Kindergarten; Shinjae Elementary School; Jaesong Girls’ Middle School; Hyehwa Girls’ High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Manito

Updated: September 11, 2017

Advertisements