Yeseul Profile

Yeseul.jpg
Yeseul Profile

Stage Name: Yeseul/예슬
Real Name: Kang Yewon/강예원
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: May 11, 1992
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: N/A
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Kpop group: former member of 4L
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Maybe I Love U

Updated: December 18, 2016

Advertisements