Lee Haena Profile

haena.jpgLee Haena Profile

Stage Name: Haena/해나
Real Name: Lee Haena/이해나
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: June 2, 1991
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Kpop group: Matilda, former member of Kiss&Cry and Bella
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: playing mobile games, online shopping, reading
Siblings: N/A
Education: Seoul Institute of the Arts
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Not So Pretty Ending

Updated: December 19, 2016

Advertisements