Jeon Boram Profile

boram.jpg
Jeon Boram Profile

Stage Name: Boram/보람
Birth Name: Jeon Boram/전보람/全寶籃/チョン ボラム
Nicknames: Mouse
Birthday: March 22, 1986
Birthplace: Jeonju, North Jeolla, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 155 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop group: former member of T-ARA and subgroup QBS
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: Singing and reading
Siblings: younger sister Wooram of D-Unit
Education: Myeongji University, Major in Theatre & Visual Arts
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
It’s Today

Updated: September 11, 2017

Advertisements