Kim Bohyung Profile

bohyung.jpg
Kim Bohyung Profile

Stage Name: Bohyung/보형
Real Name: Kim Bohyung/김보형
Nicknames: Miss Bbo
Birthday: March 31, 1989
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Kpop group: former member of SPICA, subgroup SPICA.S
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: studying about machines, exercising
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Dongguk Women’s University
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Crazy Girl

Updated: September 11, 2017

Advertisements