Prin.Jerry Profile

prin.jerry.jpg
Prin.Jerry Profile

Stage Name: Jerry/제리
Real Name: Ahn Sohyun/안소현
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: August 27, 1992
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: N/A
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Kpop group: Tahiti
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Hey! Come On

Updated: December 20, 2016

Advertisements