Nada Profile

nada.jpg
Nada Profile

Stage Name: Nada/나다
Real Name: Yoon Yejin/윤예진
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: May 24, 1991
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: WA$$UP
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: collecting snapbacks
Siblings: N/A
Education: Baekche Institute of the Arts
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Seorae Village

Updated: December 24, 2016