Z.Hera Profile

z.hera.jpg
Z.Hera Profile

Entertainment Company: Artisan Music

Stage Name: Z.Hera/지헤라
Real Name: Ji Hyeran/지혜란
Nicknames: The second BoA
Birthday: January 3, 1996
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Kpop group: N/A
Languages: Korean, Chinese, English, Japanese
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: dancing
Siblings: one brother
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
XOX

Updated: January 9, 2017

Advertisements