Seohyun Profile

seohyun
Seohyun Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Seohyun/서현
Real Name: Seo Joohyun/서주현/徐珠賢
Nicknames: Seororo
Birthday: June 28, 1991
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Kpop group: Girls’ Generation and subgroup TTS
Languages: Korean, Chinese, Japanese
Instruments: piano, guitar
Hobbies: listening to music
Siblings: none
Education: Daeyoung High School, Jeonju Art High School; Dongguk University
Fans: Seomate

Latest release:
Don’t Say No

Updated: February 4, 2017

Advertisements