Suzy Profile

suzy.jpg
Suzy Profile

Entertainment Company: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: Suzy/수지
Real Name: Bae Suji/배수지/裴秀智
Nicknames: Nation’s First Love, Giant Maknae, Him Suzy
Birthday: October 10, 1994
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Kpop group: miss A
Languages: Korean, Chinese
Instruments: keyboard
Hobbies: writing
Siblings: one older sister, younger brother Sangmoon
Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School
Fans: Sueweeties, Suzyholic

Latest release:
Yes No Maybe

Updated: February 4, 2017

Advertisements