Cheska Profile

cheska.jpg
Cheska Profile

Entertainment Company: GRANDLINE Entertainment

Stage Name: Cheska/체스카
Real Name: Francesca Ahn/안민지/Ahn Minji
Nicknames: Owner Of The Same 4 Dimensional Personality As IU, Frannie
Birthday: March 11, 1992
Birthplace: Alabama, USA
Blood Type: AB
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Kpop group: former member of Fiestar
Languages: English, Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: making clothes, watching movies
Siblings: one younger sister
Education: Chatahoochee Elementary School; Bumpus Middle School; Hoover High School
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Aura

Updated: August 27, 2017

Advertisements