Moon Hyuna Profile

hyuna.jpg
Moon Hyuna Profile

Entertainment Company: Moongom House

Stage Name: Hyuna/현아
Real Name: Moon Hyuna/문현아
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: January 19, 1987
Birthplace: Yeosu, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: former member of 9MUSES
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: violin, piano
Hobbies: listening to music, watching movies, figuring out puzzles, daydreaming
Siblings: one younger brother
Education: Neunggok Middle School; Haeng Shin High School; Yonsei University, Major in Public Administration
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Cricket Song

Updated: March 25, 2017

Advertisements