Lee Changsub Profile

changsub.jpg
Lee Changsub Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

SStage Name: Changsub/창섭
Real Name: Lee Changsub/이창섭
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: February 26, 1991
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Kpop group: BtoB
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano, drums
Hobbies: listening to music, drinking coffee
Siblings: younger sister Jungeun
Education: Modern K Music Academy; Howon University, Major in Applied Music
Fans: Omegas

Latest release:
At the End

Updated: April 28, 2017

Advertisements