Jung Ilhoon Profile

ilhoon
Jung Ilhoon Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: Ilhoon/일훈
Real Name: Jung Ilhoon/정일훈
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: October 4, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Kpop group: BtoB
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: shopping
Siblings: older sister JOO
Education: Seongteo Elementary School, Bongeun High School, Hanlim Arts High School, Korean College of Media & Arts, Department of Theatre
Fans: Hanas

Latest comeback:
Fancy Shoes

Updated: June 7, 2017

Advertisements