Kim Chungha Profile

CHUNGHA-TEASER
Kim Chungha Profile

Entertainment Company: M&H Entertainment

Stage Name: Chungha/청하
Real Name: Kim Chungha/김청하/Annie Kim
Birthname: Kim Chanmi/김찬미
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: February 9, 1996
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Kpop group: former member of I.O.I (rank 4 in Produce 101)
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: watching movies alone
Siblings: N/A
Education: Sejong University
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Why Don’t You Know

Updated: June 7, 2017

Advertisements