Kim Dasom Profile

dasom
Kim Dasom Profile

Entertainment Company: Starship Entertainment

Stage Name: Dasom/다솜
Real Name: Kim Dasom/김다솜
Nicknames: Happy Virus
Birthday: May 6, 1993
Birthplace: Seoul
Blood Type: A
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Kpop group: former member of SISTAR
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: acting, singing
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Anyang Arts School
Fans: DASOMnias

Updated: June 7, 2017

Advertisements