Kim Hyoyeon Profile

hyoyeon
Kim Hyoyeon Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Hyoyeon/효연
Real Name: Kim Hyoyeon/김효연/金孝淵
Nicknames: Dancing Queen, Princess Fiona
Birthday: September 22, 1989
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Kpop group: Girls’ Generation
Languages: Korean, Chinese, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: watching movies, listening to music
Siblings: none
Education: Winners Dance School
Fans: Hyohunnie

Latest release:
Wannabe

Updated: June 7, 2017

Advertisements