Yoon Bora Profile

bora
Yoon Bora Profile

Entertainment Company: Starship Entertainment

Stage Name: Bora/보라
Real Name: Yoon Bora/윤보라
Nicknames: Archery Goddess
Birthday: January 30, 1990
Birthplace: South Jeolla, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Kpop group: former member of SISTAR and subgroup SISTAR19
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: exercising, dancing
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Myongji University, Major in Music
Fans: aBORAbles

Updated: June 7, 2017

Advertisements