Park Kyungri Profile

kyungri
Park Kyungri Profile

Entertainment Company: Star Empire Entertainment

Stage Name: Kyungri/경리
Real Name: Park Kyungri/박경리
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: July 5, 1990
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Position in group: Lead Vocalist
Kpop group: 9MUSES, subgroup 9MUSES A, and project group NASTY NASTY
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: looking at photographs of models and watching movies
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Song Woon Primary School; Ban Song Girls’ Middle School; Dae Myung Girls’ High School
Fans: Icegangers

Latest release:
Talk About You

Updated: July 19, 2017

Advertisements