Lee Sojung Profile

sojung.jpg
Lee Sojung Profile

Stage Name: Sojung/소정
Real Name: Lee Sojung/이소정
Nicknames: Funky Code
Birthday: September 3, 1993
Birthplace: Wonju, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Kpop group: Ladies’ Code
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: none
Education: Dankook University
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Better than Me

Updated: July 21, 2017

Advertisements