Im Hyunsik Profile

hyunsik.jpg
Im Hyunsik Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: Hyunsik/현식
Real Name: Im Hyunsik/임현식
Nicknames: Music Sik, Rhyme King
Birthday: March 7, 1992
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Kpop group: BtoB and subgroup BtoB BLUE
Languages: Korean, Chinese
Instruments: guitar, piano, bass
Hobbies: singing, writing and composing music
Siblings: older brother Yoonsik
Education: Howon University, Major in Applied Music
Fans: Lovesiks

Latest release:
Swimming

Updated: July 29, 2017

Advertisements