Lee Minhyuk Profile

minhyuk.jpg
Lee Minhyuk Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: Minhyuk/민혁
Real Name: Lee Minhyuk/이민혁
Nicknames: Hamster, Heota
Birthday: November 29, 1990
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Kpop group: BtoB
Languages: Korean, Chinese
Instruments: guitar, piano, bass
Hobbies: singing, writing and composing music
Siblings: older brother Yoonsik
Education: Howon University, Major in Applied Music
Fans: Lovesiks

Latest release:
Purple Rain

Updated: August 28, 2017

Advertisements