Z-Uk Profile

z-uk.jpg
Z-Uk Profile

Entertainment Company: JN Entertainment

Stage Name: Z-Uk/지-욱
Real Name: Jung Jiwook/정지욱
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: January 27, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Kpop group: former member of BigFlo and sub-unit Z-Uk X High Top
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Push & Pull

Updated: August 27, 2017

Advertisements