Yook Sungjae Profile

sungjae.jpgYook Sungjae Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: Sungjae/성재
Real Name: Yook Sungjae/육성재/陸星材
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: May 2, 1995
Birthplace: Suwon, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Kpop group: BtoB
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: snowboarding, shopping
Siblings: one older sister Sungyoung
Education: Hanlim Arts High School; Dongshin University
Fans: Yookies

Latest release:
Say It

Updated: September 11, 2017

Advertisements